Asian Nude Models Zhang You 张优 Biography, Nude Movis Porn xxx latest Pics Gallery

Zhang You’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Ayoyo
Origin: Lianyungang, China
Born: April 8, 1989
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress
More...
Other Name(s): Ayoyo
Origin: Lianyungang, China
Born: April 8, 1989
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress
Zhang You 张优, highly popular ChinaJoy showgirl, Internet celebrity, TV hostess, model and actress from Lianyungang, Jiangsu Province, East China; dubbed “Breast Goddess” by Chinese netizens.
Chinese “Breast Goddess” Zhang You 张优, aka Ayoyo, has lately shared a set of half-naked pictures of herself in front of the mirror. The highly popular Internet babe claimed that she firmly believed in the apocalypse in the year 2012, hence her decision of her nude photos to seek a sense of “carnival” and “freedom”. According to Zhang You’s own handwriting, the model was hoping that everyone would remember her before the apocalypse happens. Along with her nude photos, Zhang You took a picture of her “Apocalypse Manifesto” 末日宣言, signed by herself. This set of Zhang You’s topless pictures have been circulated all over the Chinese Internet since last month. While some did not seem to believe the reason behind her action, most netizens supported Zhang You’s wish to “free” herself.
Asian Nude Models Zhang You 张优 Biography,- Nude Movis Porn xxx latest pics Gallery




 Movis Porn xxx latest Pics












You have read this article Asian models / Celebrity / Zhang You 张优 with the title Asian Nude Models Zhang You 张优 Biography, Nude Movis Porn xxx latest Pics Gallery. You can bookmark this page URL http://coralies-amenity.blogspot.com/2013/05/asian-nude-models-zhang-you-biography.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...